Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gharah Bay Ghar

Map of Gharah Bay Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharabay Ghar,Gharah Bay Ghar,Ghaṟabay Ghar,غره بی غر,كوه غربی,كوهٔ غربی, Gharah Bay Ghar

Gharah Bay Ghar

Welcome to the Gharah Bay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharah Bay Ghar. See Gharah Bay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharah Bay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gharah Bay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3030 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gharah Bay Ghar
Places near Gharah Bay Ghar

Online Dating

Gharah Bay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharah Bay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharah Bay Ghar, Afghanistan