Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kamkai Bughund

Map of Kamkai Bughund Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkaybugund,Kamkai Boghund,Kamkai Bughund,Kamkay Boghund,Kamkay Boghunḏ,Kamkaī Boghund,Kamkaī Bughūnd,كمكی بغند,کمکی بغوند, Kamkaī Bughūnd

Kamkai Bughund

Welcome to the Kamkai Bughund google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Bughūnd. See Kamkai Bughund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Bughūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamkai Bughund
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2823 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kamkai Bughund
Places near Kamkai Bughund

Online Dating

Kamkai Bughund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Bughund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Bughund, Afghanistan