Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kaftaghi Shaylah

Map of Kaftaghi Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaftagay-Shela,Kaftaghae Sela,Kaftaghae Šēla,Kaftaghay Shaylah,Kaftaghay Shelah,Kaftaghay Shēlah,Kaftaghi Shaylah,Kaftaghī Shaylah,شيله كفتغی,شيلهٔ كفتغی,کفتغی شیله, Kaftaghī Shaylah

Kaftaghi Shaylah

Welcome to the Kaftaghi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftaghī Shaylah. See Kaftaghi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftaghī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kaftaghi Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kaftaghi Shaylah
Places near Kaftaghi Shaylah

Online Dating

Kaftaghi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaftaghi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftaghi Shaylah, Afghanistan