Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwh aspybrghwl

Map of kwh aspybrghwl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ispibargol',Gora Ispibargol’,Koh-e Espi Barghol,Kohe Espibarghol,Kohe Espibaṟghōl,Kuh-e Espibarghowl,Kōh-e Espī Barghōl,Kūh-e Espībarghowl,كوه اسپيبرغول,كوهٔ اسپيبرغول, كوهٔ اسپيبرغول

kwh aspybrghwl

Welcome to the kwh aspybrghwl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ اسپيبرغول. See kwh aspybrghwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ اسپيبرغول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh aspybrghwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3471 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near kwh aspybrghwl
Places near kwh aspybrghwl

Online Dating

kwh aspybrghwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh aspybrghwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh aspybrghwl, Afghanistan