-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ster Boghund Ghar

Map of Ster Boghund Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sterbugungar,Ster Boghund Ghar,Steṟ Boghund Ghar,Stêr Boghunḏ Ghar,ستربغونډ غر,كوه ستر بغند,كوهٔ ستر بغند, Stêr Boghunḏ Ghar

Ster Boghund Ghar

Welcome to the Ster Boghund Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stêr Boghunḏ Ghar. See Ster Boghund Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stêr Boghunḏ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ster Boghund Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90532/68.34535
  • Altitude: 3237 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Ster Boghund Ghar
  •  
Places near Ster Boghund Ghar

Online Dating

Ster Boghund Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ster Boghund Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ster Boghund Ghar, Afghanistan