-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kunj Ghatu Ghar

Map of Kunj Ghatu Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kundzhagatugar,Kunj Ghatu Ghar,Kunj Ghatū Ghar,Kunjghatu Ghar,كوه كنجغتو,كوهٔ كنجغتو,کنج غتو غر, Kunj Ghatū Ghar

Kunj Ghatu Ghar

Welcome to the Kunj Ghatu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunj Ghatū Ghar. See Kunj Ghatu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunj Ghatū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kunj Ghatu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9309/68.3624
  • Altitude: 3362 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kunj Ghatu Ghar
  •  
Places near Kunj Ghatu Ghar

Online Dating

Kunj Ghatu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunj Ghatu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunj Ghatu Ghar, Afghanistan