Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kash Pozah

Map of Kash Pozah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kas Puza,Kash Pozah,Kash Puzeh,Kāsh Pōzah,Kāsh Pūzeh,Kāš Pūza,Qash Pozah,Qāsh Pōzah,کاش پوزه, Kāsh Pōzah

Kash Pozah

Welcome to the Kash Pozah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsh Pōzah. See Kash Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsh Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kash Pozah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kash Pozah
Places near Kash Pozah

Online Dating

Kash Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kash Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kash Pozah, Afghanistan