-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Molay Ghar

Map of Molay Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Molegar,Molay Ghar,Mole Ghar,Mowli Ghar,Mowlī Ghar,Mōlay Ghar,Mōlē Ghar,Mōlē Ghaṟ,كوه مولی,كوهٔ مولی,مولی غر, Mōlay Ghar

Molay Ghar

Welcome to the Molay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōlay Ghar. See Molay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Molay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95133/68.39628
  • Altitude: 3079 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Molay Ghar
  •  
Places near Molay Ghar
Jaghatū Kunj Ghatū (2 km) Nak (3.1 km) Mōlah (3.7 km) Kōḏay (4.9 km) Deh-e Mīrdād Kūnjghatū (5 km) Sowsanag (5.5 km) Gashay (5.5 km) Barghasūn (5.5 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Khēl (6.1 km) Şāliḩ Bābā Khēl (6.8 km) Karah Kat (7.2 km) Qādir Khēl (7.3 km) Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl (7.4 km) Lakī Bābā Khēl (7.5 km) Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl (7.6 km) Mētar (7.6 km) Pas-e Kōh (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Molay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Molay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Molay Ghar, Afghanistan