Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gandah Qol Kelay

Map of Gandah Qol Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandah Qol Kelay,Gandah Qōl Kêlay,Gandaqol Keli,Gandaqowl Keli,Gandaqowl Kelī,Ganḏaqōl Keli,گندقول كلی,گنده قول کلی, Gandah Qōl Kêlay

Gandah Qol Kelay

Welcome to the Gandah Qol Kelay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Qōl Kêlay. See Gandah Qol Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Qōl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gandah Qol Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gandah Qol Kelay
Places near Gandah Qol Kelay

Online Dating

Gandah Qol Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandah Qol Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Qol Kelay, Afghanistan