-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chine Ghar

Map of Chine Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chine Ghar,Chini Ghar,Chīnē Ghar,Chīnī Ghar,Cine Ghar,Činē Ghar,كوه چينی,كوهٔ چينی,چینې غر, Chīnē Ghar

Chine Ghar

Welcome to the Chine Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnē Ghar. See Chine Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chine Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88108/68.46502
  • Altitude: 3198 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Chine Ghar
  •  
Places near Chine Ghar
Sartēb Bābā Khēl (2.1 km) Lakī Bābā Khēl (2.6 km) Mandz Kêlay (2.7 km) Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl (3 km) Kūz Kêlay (3.2 km) Bar Kêlay (3.2 km) Lāghar Jōy Kalā (3.8 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Khēl (4 km) Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl (4.2 km) Kūz Babaṟ Khēl (4.3 km) Zarīn (4.3 km) Şāliḩ Bābā Khēl (4.3 km) Lālkay (4.5 km) Jōshī (5.2 km) Bungī (5.4 km) Gashay (5.7 km) Maru (5.7 km) Kamkaī Iryāb (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Chine Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chine Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chine Ghar, Afghanistan