-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Lakah Tizhah Ghar

Map of Lakah Tizhah Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakatigagar,Lak-e Tiga Ghar,Lak-e Tiga Ghaṟ,Lak-e Tigah Ghar,Lak-e Tīgah Ghar,Laka Tiga Ghar,Laka Tiga Ghaṟ,Lakah Tigah Ghar,Lakah Tizhah Ghar,Lakah Tīgah Ghar,Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah Ghar,كوه لك تيگه,كوهٔ لكٔ تيگه,لکه تیگه غر, Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah Ghar

Lakah Tizhah Ghar

Welcome to the Lakah Tizhah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah Ghar. See Lakah Tizhah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lakah Tizhah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88551/68.48076
  • Altitude: 3362 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Lakah Tizhah Ghar
  •  
Places near Lakah Tizhah Ghar

Online Dating

Lakah Tizhah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakah Tizhah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakah Tizhah Ghar, Afghanistan