Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mianah Koh Khwar

Map of Mianah Koh Khwar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Kuh Khwar,Mianah Koh Khwar,Mianakokhvar,Myan Koh Khwar,Myana Koh Khwar,Myān Koh Khwar,Myāna Koh Khwaṟ,Mīān Kūh Khwaṟ,Mīānah Kōh Khwaṟ,شيله ميان كوه,شيلهٔ ميان كوه,میانه کوه خوړ, Mīānah Kōh Khwaṟ

Mianah Koh Khwar

Welcome to the Mianah Koh Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Kōh Khwaṟ. See Mianah Koh Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Kōh Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mianah Koh Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mianah Koh Khwar
Places near Mianah Koh Khwar
Lakī Bābā Khēl (1 km) Sartēb Bābā Khēl (1.3 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Khēl (1.6 km) Ḩanzal Bābā Khēl (1.7 km) Şāliḩ Bābā Khēl (3.1 km) Gashay (3.4 km) Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl (3.5 km) Kūz Babaṟ Khēl (3.9 km) Mōlah (4 km) Lālkay (4.5 km) Jōshī (4.6 km) Mandz Kêlay (4.7 km) Zarīn (4.7 km) Nak (4.7 km) Kūz Kêlay (5 km) Lāghar Jōy Kalā (5.3 km) Bar Kêlay (5.5 km) Kōḏay (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Mianah Koh Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Koh Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Koh Khwar, Afghanistan