-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gandah Qol Ghar

Map of Gandah Qol Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandah Qol Ghar,Gandah Qōl Ghar,Gandaqol Ghar,Gandaqowl Ghar,Ganḏaqōl Ghaṟ,Gora Gandakul'gar,Gora Gandakul’gar,كوه گندقول,كوهٔ گندقول,گنده قول غر, Gandah Qōl Ghar

Gandah Qol Ghar

Welcome to the Gandah Qol Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Qōl Ghar. See Gandah Qol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Qōl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gandah Qol Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90418/68.48602
  • Altitude: 3360 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gandah Qol Ghar
  •  
Places near Gandah Qol Ghar

Online Dating

Gandah Qol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Qol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Qol Ghar, Afghanistan