-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwdy sywry

Map of kwdy sywry Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kodays'oray,Gora Kodays’oray,Kodi Syoray,Kowdi Syowray,Kowdī Syowray,Kōdī Syōray,Kōḏi Syōṟay,كودی سيوری, كودی سيوری

kwdy sywry

Welcome to the kwdy sywry google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كودی سيوری. See kwdy sywry photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كودی سيوری area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of kwdy sywry
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94892/68.45648
  • Altitude: 2812 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near kwdy sywry
  •  
Places near kwdy sywry

Online Dating

kwdy sywry Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwdy sywry, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwdy sywry, Afghanistan