-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kodi Shaylah

Map of Kodi Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koday Shaylah,Kodayshela,Kodi Sela,Kodi Shaylah,Kodi Šēla,Kowdi Shelah,Kowdī Shēlah,Kōdī Shaylah,Kōḏay Shaylah,شيله كودی,شيلهٔ كودی,کودی شیله, Kōdī Shaylah

Kodi Shaylah

Welcome to the Kodi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōdī Shaylah. See Kodi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōdī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kodi Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95676/68.45656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kodi Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kodi Shaylah

Online Dating

Kodi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kodi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodi Shaylah, Afghanistan