-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koday Ghar

Map of Koday Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kodaygar,Koday Ghar,Kowday Ghar,Kowḏay Ghar,Kōday Ghar,Kōday Ghaṟ,Kōḏay Ghar,كوه كودی,كوهٔ كودی,کودی غر, Kōḏay Ghar

Koday Ghar

Welcome to the Koday Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōḏay Ghar. See Koday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōḏay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koday Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97374/68.42641
  • Altitude: 3252 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Koday Ghar
  •  
Places near Koday Ghar

Online Dating

Koday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koday Ghar, Afghanistan