-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tiri Kinaw Ghar

Map of Tiri Kinaw Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tirikinaugar,Tiri Kanaw Ghar,Tiri Kenaw Ghar,Tiri Kinaw Ghar,Tirikanaw Ghar,Tiriknaw Ghar,Tiṟi Kenāw Ghaṟ,Tiṟikanāw Ghaṟ,Tiṟiknāw Ghar,Tīrī Kanāw Ghar,Tīrī Kināw Ghar,تیری کناو غر,كوه شيله تيريك,كوهٔ شيلهٔ تيريك, Tīrī Kināw Ghar

Tiri Kinaw Ghar

Welcome to the Tiri Kinaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīrī Kināw Ghar. See Tiri Kinaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīrī Kināw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tiri Kinaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99548/68.44453
  • Altitude: 3410 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Tiri Kinaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Tiri Kinaw Ghar

Online Dating

Tiri Kinaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tiri Kinaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tiri Kinaw Ghar, Afghanistan