-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koshim Ghar

Map of Koshim Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Koshim,Gora Koshimgar,Kasem Ghar,Kosem Ghar,Kosham Ghar,Koshim Ghar,Kowshem Ghar,Košem Ghar,Kāsem Ghaṟ,Kōsham Ghar,Kōshim Ghar,Zor,Zōr,kwh kwshm,كوهٔ كوشم,کوشم غر, Kōshim Ghar

Koshim Ghar

Welcome to the Koshim Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōshim Ghar. See Koshim Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōshim Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koshim Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99716/68.42341
  • Altitude: 3465 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koshim Ghar
  •  
Places near Koshim Ghar

Online Dating

Koshim Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koshim Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koshim Ghar, Afghanistan