Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nalpirah Shaylah

Map of Nalpirah Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nal Pirah Shaylah,Nalpira Sela,Nalpirah Shaylah,Nalpirah Shelah,Nāl Pīrah Shaylah,Nālpīra Šēla,Nālpīrah Shaylah,Nālpīrah Shēlah,shylh nalpyrh,شيلهٔ نالپيره,نالپیره شیله, Nālpīrah Shaylah

Nalpirah Shaylah

Welcome to the Nalpirah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālpīrah Shaylah. See Nalpirah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālpīrah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nalpirah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nalpirah Shaylah
Places near Nalpirah Shaylah

Online Dating

Nalpirah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nalpirah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalpirah Shaylah, Afghanistan