-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nalpirah Ghar

Map of Nalpirah Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nal'piragar,Gora Nal’piragar,Nal Pirah Ghar,Nalpira Ghar,Nalpirah Ghar,Nāl Pīrah Ghar,Nālpiṟa Ghaṟ,Nālpīrah Ghar,كوه نالپيره,كوهٔ نالپيره,نالپیره غر, Nālpīrah Ghar

Nalpirah Ghar

Welcome to the Nalpirah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālpīrah Ghar. See Nalpirah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālpīrah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nalpirah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96772/68.39943
  • Altitude: 3404 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Nalpirah Ghar
  •  
Places near Nalpirah Ghar

Online Dating

Nalpirah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalpirah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalpirah Ghar, Afghanistan