-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tangi Shaylah

Map of Tangi Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bada Nawa,Bada Nawa Sela,Badah Nawah,Badah Nāwah,Baḏa Nāwa,Baḏa Nāwa Sela,Tangi Sela,Tangi Shaylah,Tangi Shelah,Tangi Šēla,Tangishela,Tangī Shaylah,Tangī Shēlah,بده ناوه,تنگی شیله, Tangī Shaylah

Tangi Shaylah

Welcome to the Tangi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Shaylah. See Tangi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tangi Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99261/68.38958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Tangi Shaylah
  •  
Places near Tangi Shaylah
Deh-e Mīrdād Kūnjghatū (0.4 km) Shālī (4.4 km) Chīnah (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (4.8 km) Mīrzā Bēg (5.1 km) Mānjar Khēl (5.2 km) Mūshak (5.3 km) Mīrkah (5.3 km) Karah Kat (5.5 km) Sharīf Khēl (5.5 km) Chūrak Khēl (5.9 km) Sangīn (6 km) Kowt (6.3 km) Jaghatū Kunj Ghatū (6.6 km) Ḩaīdar Kêlay (6.9 km) Barghasūn (7.1 km) Kōḏay (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Tangi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Shaylah, Afghanistan