-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Karah Kat Ghar

Map of Karah Kat Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karakatgar,Karah Kat Ghar,Karakat Ghar,Kaṟakat Ghar,kwh krkt,كوهٔ كركت,کره کت غر, Karah Kat Ghar

Karah Kat Ghar

Welcome to the Karah Kat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karah Kat Ghar. See Karah Kat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karah Kat Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karah Kat Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97505/68.3319
  • Altitude: 3085 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Karah Kat Ghar
  •  
Places near Karah Kat Ghar

Online Dating

Karah Kat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karah Kat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karah Kat Ghar, Afghanistan