-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Karah Kat Shaylah

Map of Karah Kat Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karah Kat Shaylah,Karakat Sela,Karakat Shaylah,Karakat Shelah,Karakat Shēlah,Karakat Šēla,Karakatshela,شيله كركت,شيلهٔ كركت,کره کت شیله, Karah Kat Shaylah

Karah Kat Shaylah

Welcome to the Karah Kat Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karah Kat Shaylah. See Karah Kat Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karah Kat Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karah Kat Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9903/68.33716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Karah Kat Shaylah
  •  
Places near Karah Kat Shaylah

Online Dating

Karah Kat Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karah Kat Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karah Kat Shaylah, Afghanistan