-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kaka Daywanay Ghar

Map of Kaka Daywanay Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kakadevane-Gar,Kaka Dawanay Ghar,Kaka Daywanay Ghar,Kaka Dewane Ghar,Kaka Divani Ghar,Kākā Dawānay Ghar,Kākā Daywānay Ghar,Kākā Dīvānī Ghar,Kākā Ḏēwānē Ghaṟ,kwh kaka dywany,كوهٔ كاكا ديوانی,کاکا دیوانی غر, Kākā Daywānay Ghar

Kaka Daywanay Ghar

Welcome to the Kaka Daywanay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākā Daywānay Ghar. See Kaka Daywanay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākā Daywānay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kaka Daywanay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98737/68.26823
  • Altitude: 3401 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kaka Daywanay Ghar
  •  
Places near Kaka Daywanay Ghar

Online Dating

Kaka Daywanay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaka Daywanay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaka Daywanay Ghar, Afghanistan