-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → shah bnd ycha gl

Map of shah bnd ycha gl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhbandi-Ichagul',Gory Shakhbandi-Ichagul’,Sah-Bande Ica Gul,Shah Band-e Icha Gol,Shah Band-e Icha Gul,Shāh Band-e Ichā Gol,Shāh Band-e Ichā Gul,shah bnd ycha gl,Šāh-Bande Ičā Gul,شاه بندٔ يچا گل, شاه بندٔ يچا گل

shah bnd ycha gl

Welcome to the shah bnd ycha gl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شاه بندٔ يچا گل. See shah bnd ycha gl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شاه بندٔ يچا گل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shah bnd ycha gl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96667/68.24389
  • Altitude: 3530 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near shah bnd ycha gl
  •  
Places near shah bnd ycha gl

Online Dating

shah bnd ycha gl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shah bnd ycha gl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shah bnd ycha gl, Afghanistan