-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Baydak

Map of Sar-e Baydak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bedak,Sar-e Baydak,Sar-e Bidak,Sar-e Bīdak,Sare Bedak,Saṟe Bēḏak,sr bydk,سرٔ بيدك, Sar-e Baydak

Sar-e Baydak

Welcome to the Sar-e Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Baydak. See Sar-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sar-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99556/68.23694
  • Altitude: 3388 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Baydak

Online Dating

Sar-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Baydak, Afghanistan