-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Rast Darah

Map of Koh-e Rast Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Rastdara,Koh-e Rast Darah,Kohe Rastdara,Kohe Ṟāstḏaṟa,Kuh-e Rastdara,Kuh-e Rastdarreh,Kōh-e Rāst Darah,Kūh-e Rāstdara,Kūh-e Rāstdarreh, Kōh-e Rāst Darah

Koh-e Rast Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Rast Darah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāst Darah. See Koh-e Rast Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāst Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Rast Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61694/68.75667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rast Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rast Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Rast Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rast Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rast Darah, Afghanistan