-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Chilak Mundah

Map of Koh-e Chilak Mundah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Chilakmunda,Koh-e Chilak Mundah,Kohe Cilakmunda,Kohe Čilakmunda,Kuh-e Chelakmundeh,Kuh-e Chilakmunda,Kōh-e Chilak Mundah,Kūh-e Chelakmundeh,Kūh-e Chilakmunda, Kōh-e Chilak Mundah

Koh-e Chilak Mundah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chilak Mundah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chilak Mundah. See Koh-e Chilak Mundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chilak Mundah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chilak Mundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51833/68.795
  • Altitude: 3312 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chilak Mundah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chilak Mundah

Online Dating

Koh-e Chilak Mundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chilak Mundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chilak Mundah, Afghanistan