-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Sarak

Map of Qol-e Sarak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Sarak,Qole Sarak,Qolleh Sarak,Qolleh Sāṟak,Qowl-e Sarak,Qowl-e Sārak,Qōl-e Sārak,Qōle Sāṟak,Sarak, Qōl-e Sārak

Qol-e Sarak

Welcome to the Qol-e Sarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sārak. See Qol-e Sarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Sarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5054/68.78468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sarak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sarak

Online Dating

Qol-e Sarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sarak, Afghanistan