-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Qadi Parandaz

Map of Koh-e Qadi Parandaz Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadiparandaz,Koh-e Qadi Parandaz,Kohe Qadi Parandaz,Kohe Qāḏi Paṟanḏāz,Kuh-e Qade Parandaz,Kuh-e Qadi Parandaz,Kōh-e Qādī Parandāz,Kūh-e Qāde Parandāz,Kūh-e Qādi Parandāz,Qade Parandaz,Qāḏe Paṟanḏāz, Kōh-e Qādī Parandāz

Koh-e Qadi Parandaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Qadi Parandaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qādī Parandāz. See Koh-e Qadi Parandaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qādī Parandāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qadi Parandaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69167/68.51222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qadi Parandaz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qadi Parandaz

Online Dating

Koh-e Qadi Parandaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qadi Parandaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qadi Parandaz, Afghanistan