-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chap Darah-ye Helmand

Map of Chap Darah-ye Helmand Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capdara-i-Helmand,Chap Darah-ye Helmand,Chapdara-i-Helmand,Chapdarayi-Gil'mend,Chapdarayi-Gil’mend,Chapdarreh-ye Helmand,Čapdara-i-Helmand, Chap Darah-ye Helmand

Chap Darah-ye Helmand

Welcome to the Chap Darah-ye Helmand google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chap Darah-ye Helmand. See Chap Darah-ye Helmand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chap Darah-ye Helmand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chap Darah-ye Helmand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66714/68.56208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Chap Darah-ye Helmand
  •  
Places near Chap Darah-ye Helmand

Online Dating

Chap Darah-ye Helmand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chap Darah-ye Helmand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chap Darah-ye Helmand, Afghanistan