-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Sanginak

Map of Darah-ye Sanginak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sanginak,Darah-ye Sangīnak,Darrah Sanginak,Darrah-ye Sanginak,Darreh-ye Sanginak,Darreh-ye Sangīnak,Sanginak,Ḏaṟṟah Sanginak, Darah-ye Sangīnak

Darah-ye Sanginak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sanginak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sangīnak. See Darah-ye Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sangīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sanginak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66391/68.60333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sanginak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sanginak
Seh Qalā (12.4 km) Band-e Qalā (12.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sanginak, Afghanistan