-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak

Map of Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaftarkhana-va-Butak,Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak,Kohe Kaftarkhana wa Botak,Kohe Kaftāṟkhāna wa Botāk,Kuh-e Kaftarkhana wa Botak,Kuh-e Kaftarkhaneh va Botak,Kōh-e Kaftār Khānah wa Butāk,Kūh-e Kaftārkhāna wa Botāk,Kūh-e Kaftārkhāneh va Botāk, Kōh-e Kaftār Khānah wa Butāk

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaftār Khānah wa Butāk. See Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaftār Khānah wa Butāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62139/68.69528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaftar Khanah wa Butak, Afghanistan