-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Shakar Khanah

Map of Qol-e Shakar Khanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Shakar Khanah,Qole Sakarkhana,Qole Šakarkhāna,Qolleh Shakarkhana,Qolleh Shakarkhāna,Qowl-e Shekarkhaneh,Qowl-e Shekarkhāneh,Qōl-e Shakar Khānah,Shakarkhana, Qōl-e Shakar Khānah

Qol-e Shakar Khanah

Welcome to the Qol-e Shakar Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Shakar Khānah. See Qol-e Shakar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Shakar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Shakar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59722/68.7125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qol-e Shakar Khanah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Shakar Khanah

Online Dating

Qol-e Shakar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Shakar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Shakar Khanah, Afghanistan