Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Chap Darah

Map of Shaylah-ye Chap Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakdara,Sela Capdara,Shaylah-ye Chap Darah,Shelah-e Chapdarreh,Shelah-i-Chapdara,Shēlah-e Chapdarreh,Shēlah-i-Chapdara,Šēla Čapdara, Shaylah-ye Chap Darah

Shaylah-ye Chap Darah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chap Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chap Darah. See Shaylah-ye Chap Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chap Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chap Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chap Darah
Places near Shaylah-ye Chap Darah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chap Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Chap Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chap Darah, Afghanistan