-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan)

Map of Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan) Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buga,Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan),Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlān),Darrah Bogha,Darrah-ye Bogha,Darrah-ye Boghah,Darrah-ye Dewlan,Darrah-ye Dēwlān,Dewlan,Ḏaṟṟah Bogha,Ḏēwlān, Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlān)

Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan)

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan) google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlān). See Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlān) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57444/68.50653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:12
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan)
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan)
Dar-e Masjid (11 km) Zar Sang (11.4 km) Bēkh-e Kōtal (11.6 km) Qōl-e Darah-ye Sār (11.7 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (12.7 km) Qōl-e Bābā (12.8 km) Dēwlān (13 km) Burjak (13.5 km) Lakār (13.9 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (13.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (14 km) Baghalak (14 km) Wutapūr (14 km) Tankalēch (14 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bughah (Daywlan), Afghanistan