-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang

Map of Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhi-va-Alasang,Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang,Kohe Syahi wa Alasang,Kohe Syāhi wa Alasang,Kuh-e Siahi va Alahsang,Kuh-e Syahi wa Alasang,Kōh-e Sīāhī wa Allāh Sang,Kūh-e Syāhi wa Alasang,Kūh-e Sīāhī va Ālahsang, Kōh-e Sīāhī wa Allāh Sang

Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāhī wa Allāh Sang. See Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāhī wa Allāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52333/68.54472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siahi wa Allah Sang, Afghanistan