-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkkirmindzh,Sela Khusk-kermenj,Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj,Shelah-e Khoshk Kermenj,Shelah-i-Khushk-kermenj,Shēlah-e Khoshk Kermenj,Shēlah-i-Khushk-kermenj,Šēla Khušk-kermenj, Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj

Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj. See Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56417/68.68583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj
Khushk Kirminj (0.2 km) Zēr-e Chinār (0.8 km) Rāqōl (0.9 km) Tar Kirminj (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (1.4 km) Dar-e Sarāy (1.6 km) Darah-ye Dah (2.3 km) Dahan-e Ūrmūn (2.4 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (3.1 km) Paytāb (3.3 km) Band-e Qalā (3.6 km) Pul-e Shāh (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Seh Qalā (4 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (4.3 km) Darshudīār (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (5.2 km) Surkh Gēlak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khushk Kermenj, Afghanistan