-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj

Map of Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Bayni-Kirmindzh,Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj,Kohe Bayne Kermenj,Kohe Bayne Keṟmenj,Kuh-e Bayne Kermenj,Kōh-e Bayn-e Kermenj,Kūh-e Bayne Kermenj, Kōh-e Bayn-e Kermenj

Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj

Welcome to the Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bayn-e Kermenj. See Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bayn-e Kermenj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58417/68.65639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj
Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (3.3 km) Rāqōl (3.3 km) Khushk Kirminj (3.4 km) Zēr-e Chinār (3.5 km) Tar Kirminj (3.5 km) Dar-e Sarāy (3.6 km) Dahan-e Ūrmūn (4.1 km) Darah-ye Dah (4.1 km) Paytāb (4.6 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (4.7 km) Qōl-e Darah-ye Sār (4.7 km) Band-e Qalā (4.8 km) Seh Qalā (5 km) Pul-e Shāh (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (5.5 km) Darshudīār (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bayn-e Kermenj, Afghanistan