-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj

Map of Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Tar-kermenj,Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj,Shelah-e Tar Kermenj,Shelah-i-Tar-kermenj,Shēlah-e Tar Kermenj,Shēlah-i-Tar-kermenj,Tarkirmindzh,Šēla Tar-kermenj, Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj

Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj. See Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5561/68.67519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj
Tar Kirminj (0.1 km) Dar-e Sarāy (0.2 km) Zēr-e Chinār (0.6 km) Darah-ye Dah (1 km) Khushk Kirminj (1.2 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (1.8 km) Paytāb (1.9 km) Rāqōl (2.2 km) Pul-e Shāh (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (2.6 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (3 km) Dahan-e Ūrmūn (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (3.9 km) Gardan (4.3 km) Qōl-e Darah-ye Sār (4.3 km) Giru (4.7 km) Band-e Qalā (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tar Kermenj, Afghanistan