-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sang-e Kalan

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Kalan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Kalan,Koh-e Sang-e Kalan,Kohe Sange Kalan,Kohe Saṉge Kalān,Kuh-e Sange Kalan,Kōh-e Sang-e Kalān,Kūh-e Saṉge Kalān, Kōh-e Sang-e Kalān

Koh-e Sang-e Kalan

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Kalān. See Koh-e Sang-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56194/68.64528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Kalan

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Kalan, Afghanistan