Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Afghan Darah

Map of Afghan Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afgandara,Afgandarreh,Afghan Darah,Afghandara,Afghān Darah,Afghānḏaṟa,Afgāndarreh, Afghān Darah

Afghan Darah

Welcome to the Afghan Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afghān Darah. See Afghan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afghān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Afghan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Afghan Darah
Places near Afghan Darah

Online Dating

Afghan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Afghan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afghan Darah, Afghanistan