-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dar-e Saray

Map of Dar-e Saray Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar-e Saray,Dar-e Sarāy,Dari-Saray, Dar-e Sarāy

Dar-e Saray

Welcome to the Dar-e Saray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dar-e Sarāy. See Dar-e Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dar-e Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dar-e Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55472/68.67306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Dar-e Saray
  •  
Places near Dar-e Saray
Dar-e Sarāy (0 km) Tar Kirminj (0.4 km) Darah-ye Dah (0.7 km) Zēr-e Chinār (0.8 km) Khushk Kirminj (1.4 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (1.6 km) Paytāb (1.7 km) Pul-e Shāh (2.2 km) Rāqōl (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Bālā (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (3.6 km) Dahan-e Ūrmūn (4 km) Gardan (4 km) Qōl-e Darah-ye Sār (4 km) Giru (4.4 km) Baghalak (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Dar-e Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dar-e Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dar-e Saray, Afghanistan