-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotah-ye Qazi

Map of Kotah-ye Qazi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Qadzi,Kotah-ye Qazi,Kotayi-Kazi,Kowtah-e-Qazi,Kowtah-e-Qāẕī,Kōta-i-Qāḏẕi,Kōtah-ye Qāẕī, Kōtah-ye Qāẕī

Kotah-ye Qazi

Welcome to the Kotah-ye Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-ye Qāẕī. See Kotah-ye Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-ye Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotah-ye Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53418/68.65663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kotah-ye Qazi
  •  
Places near Kotah-ye Qazi

Online Dating

Kotah-ye Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan