-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ziarat-e Shah Wali

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Wali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-Shakhvali,Ziarat-e Shah Wali,Ziarat-e Shahvali,Ziarat-e Shahwali,Zyarat Sahwali,Zyārat Šāhwali,Zīārat-e Shahwali,Zīārat-e Shāh Walī,Zīārat-e Shāhvalī, Zīārat-e Shāh Walī

Ziarat-e Shah Wali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Walī. See Ziarat-e Shah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52389/68.64861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Wali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Wali
Gardan (0.2 km) Giru (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (0.6 km) Baghalak (0.8 km) Kōtāh-ye Sōkhtah (0.9 km) Wutapūr (1.1 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (1.7 km) Burjak (1.8 km) Pul-e Shāh (1.9 km) Sang-e Pulak (2 km) Paytāb (2.4 km) Sar-e Siyāh Sang (2.5 km) Āhangarān (2.6 km) Lakār (2.7 km) Qōl-e Darah-ye Sār (3.2 km) Darah-ye Dah (3.4 km) Kharuti (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Wali, Afghanistan