-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaylah-ye Siah Naw

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Syahnaw,Shaylah-ye Siah Naw,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Nāw,Shelah-e Siahnaw,Shelah-i-Syahnaw,Shēlah-e Sīāhnaw,Shēlah-i-Syāhnaw,Siakhnau,Šēla Syāhnaw, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Nāw

Shaylah-ye Siah Naw

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Nāw. See Shaylah-ye Siah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53828/68.63622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Naw
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Naw

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Naw, Afghanistan