-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ziarat-e Shah Qobad

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Qobad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-Shakhkubad,Ziarat-e Shah Qobad,Ziarat-e Shahqobad,Zyarat Sahqobad,Zyārat Šāhqobād,Zīārat-e Shāh Qōbād,Zīārat-e Shāhqobād, Zīārat-e Shāh Qōbād

Ziarat-e Shah Qobad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Qobad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Qōbād. See Ziarat-e Shah Qobad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Qōbād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Qobad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52697/68.65022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Qobad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Qobad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Qobad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Qobad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Qobad, Afghanistan