-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Otahpur

Map of Otahpur Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otahpur,Vutapur,Wotapowr,Wotapur,Wotapūṟ,Ōtahpūr, Ōtahpūr

Otahpur

Welcome to the Otahpur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōtahpūr. See Otahpur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōtahpūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Otahpur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51556/68.64222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Otahpur
  •  
Places near Otahpur

Online Dating

Otahpur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Otahpur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otahpur, Afghanistan