-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah Ahangaran

Map of Khwajah Ahangaran Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Akhangaran,Khvajeh Ahangaran,Khvājeh Āhangarān,Khwaja Ahangaran,Khwajah Ahangaran,Khwāja Āhangaṟān,Khwājah Āhangarān, Khwājah Āhangarān

Khwajah Ahangaran

Welcome to the Khwajah Ahangaran google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Āhangarān. See Khwajah Ahangaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Āhangarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Ahangaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50389/68.64306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ahangaran
  •  
Places near Khwajah Ahangaran

Online Dating

Khwajah Ahangaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Ahangaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ahangaran, Afghanistan