-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Butak

Map of Qol-e Butak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Butak,Qol-e Butak,Qole Botak,Qolleh Botak,Qolleh Botāk,Qowl-e Botak,Qowl-e Botāk,Qōl-e Butāk,Qōle Botāk, Qōl-e Butāk

Qol-e Butak

Welcome to the Qol-e Butak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Butāk. See Qol-e Butak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Butāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Butak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59732/68.71212
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Butak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Butak

Online Dating

Qol-e Butak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Butak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Butak, Afghanistan